Архангельская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Архангельское
Пн-Пт: Пн-Пт с 09:00 до 18:00
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Архангельск пр.Троицккий д.61 1 этаж
Архангельская область г.Архангельск пр.Троицккий д.61 1 этаж
Вельское
Руководитель: Задорина Елена Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Вельский район г.Вельск ул.Гагарина д.37
Архангельская область Вельский район г.Вельск ул.Гагарина д.37
Верхнетоемское
Руководитель: Губин Николай Владимирович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Вилегодское
Руководитель: Суворов Михаил Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Виноградовское
Руководитель: Жук Ксения Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Каргопольское
Руководитель: Каменская Мария Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Коношское
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Коряжемское
Руководитель: Смирнова Юлия Игоревна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Котласское городское
Руководитель: Андреева Оксана Константиновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Котлас ул.Карла Маркса д.7 офис 351
Архангельская область г.Котлас ул.Карла Маркса д.7 офис 351
Котласское районное
Руководитель: Нюхина Виктория Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Красноборское
Руководитель: Елохина Марина Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Ленское
Руководитель: Черепанова Лариса Митрофановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Лешуконское
Руководитель: Камышинская Татьяна Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, с. Лешуконское
Архангельская область, с. Лешуконское
Мезенское
Руководитель: Широкая Лидия Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Мезенский район г.Мезень пр.Советский д.88 офис 2
Архангельская область Мезенский район г.Мезень пр.Советский д.88 офис 2
Мирнинское
Руководитель: Пашкова Ирина Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Мирный ул.Ленина д.33
Архангельская область г.Мирный ул.Ленина д.33
Руководитель: Онохина Марина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Новодвинск ул.50 лет Октября д.16 офис 205
Архангельская область г.Новодвинск ул.50 лет Октября д.16 офис 205
Няндомское
Руководитель: Носова Александра Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Онежское
Руководитель: Лобанова Алена Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
г. Онега, пр. Ленина, д. 171, оф. 227
г. Онега, пр. Ленина, д. 171, оф. 227
Пинежское
Руководитель: Песчанников Александр Алексеевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Плесецкое
Руководитель: Токарева-Кулепетова Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Приморское
Руководитель: Фролов Александр Борисович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Северодвинское
Руководитель: Старцева Ксения Александровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Северодвинск ул.Бойчука д.2 офис 10 Б
Архангельская область г.Северодвинск ул.Бойчука д.2 офис 10 Б
Устьянское
Руководитель: Жемерикина Раиса Петровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область пос.Октябрьский ул.Комсомольская д.7
Архангельская область пос.Октябрьский ул.Комсомольская д.7
Холмогорское
Руководитель: Зелянина Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Шенкурское
Руководитель: Попова Анна Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Шенкурский район г.Шенкурск ул.Кудрявцева д.5 корп.А офис 2
Архангельская область Шенкурский район г.Шенкурск ул.Кудрявцева д.5 корп.А офис 2

Общественная приемная