Архангельская область
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Архангельское
Руководитель: Корнилова Татьяна Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, г. Архангельск, пр. Троицкий, д.61, 1 этаж
Архангельская область, г. Архангельск, пр. Троицкий, д.61, 1 этаж
Вельское
Руководитель: Дроздова Людмила Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Вельский район г. Вельск, ул. Гагарина, д.37
Архангельская область Вельский район г. Вельск, ул. Гагарина, д.37
Верхнетоемское
Руководитель: Шустрова Елена Ионовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Верхнетоемский округ, с. Верхняя Тойма, ул. Кировская, д. 6
Архангельская область, Верхнетоемский округ, с. Верхняя Тойма, ул. Кировская, д. 6
Вилегодское
Руководитель: Суворов Михаил Васильевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Вилегодский округ, с Ильинско-Подомское, ул Советская, д. 32
Архангельская область, Вилегодский округ, с Ильинско-Подомское, ул Советская, д. 32
Виноградовское
Руководитель: Жук Ксения Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Виноградовский, округ, п Березник, ул П.Виноградова, д. 83
Архангельская область, Виноградовский, округ, п Березник, ул П.Виноградова, д. 83
Каргопольское
Руководитель: Каменская Мария Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская обл., г. Каргополь, ул. Советская, д. 53
Архангельская обл., г. Каргополь, ул. Советская, д. 53
Коношское
Руководитель: Павлова Анна Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Коношский район, п. Коноша , ул. Советская, д. 76
Архангельская область, Коношский район, п. Коноша , ул. Советская, д. 76
Коряжемское
Руководитель: Порошина Ольга Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, г. Коряжма, пр. Ленина, д.29
Архангельская область, г. Коряжма, пр. Ленина, д.29
Котласское городское
Руководитель: Андреева Оксана Константиновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Котлас ул.Карла Маркса д.7
Архангельская область г.Котлас ул.Карла Маркса д.7
Котласское районное
Руководитель: Нюхина Виктория Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, г. Котлас, ул. Калина, д. 24,
Архангельская область, г. Котлас, ул. Калина, д. 24,
Красноборское
Руководитель: Низовцева Марина Витальевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Красноборский район, с. Красноборск; улица Гагарина; д.14
Архангельская область, Красноборский район, с. Красноборск; улица Гагарина; д.14
Ленское
Руководитель: Ивченко Елена Борисовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Ленский район, с.Яренск, ул. Володи Дубинина д.14
Архангельская область, Ленский район, с.Яренск, ул. Володи Дубинина д.14
Лешуконское
Руководитель: Исаенкова Дарья Вениаминовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Лешуконский район, с. Лешуконское, ул. Победы, д.9
Архангельская область, Лешуконский район, с. Лешуконское, ул. Победы, д.9
Мезенское
Руководитель: Широкая Лидия Ивановна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Мезенский район г.Мезень пр. Советский, д. 48
Архангельская область Мезенский район г.Мезень пр. Советский, д. 48
Мирнинское
Руководитель: Веретельникова Елена Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО: Пашкова Ирина Геннадьевна
Архангельская область г.Мирный ул.Ленина д.33
Архангельская область г.Мирный ул.Ленина д.33
Руководитель: Онохина Марина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Новодвинск ул.50 лет Октября д.16
Архангельская область г.Новодвинск ул.50 лет Октября д.16
Няндомское
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, г. Няндома, ул. Севастьянова д. 24 корп. 1
Архангельская область, г. Няндома, ул. Севастьянова д. 24 корп. 1
Онежское
Руководитель: Серова Наталья Евгеньевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Онежский район, г. Онега, пр. Ленина, д. 171.
Архангельская область, Онежский район, г. Онега, пр. Ленина, д. 171.
Пинежское
Руководитель: Мурин Александр Вениаминович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Пинежский район, с. Карпогоры, ул. Ленина, д. 21
Архангельская область, Пинежский район, с. Карпогоры, ул. Ленина, д. 21
Плесецкое
Руководитель: Ильинская Елена Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Плесецкий район, п. Плесецк, ул. Ленина, 33
Архангельская область Плесецкий район, п. Плесецк, ул. Ленина, 33
Приморское
Руководитель: Фролов Александр Борисович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Северодвинское
Руководитель: Гольдфайн Юлия Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область г.Северодвинск ул.Бойчука д.2
Архангельская область г.Северодвинск ул.Бойчука д.2
Устьянское
Руководитель: Шабанова Светлана Федоровна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Устьянский район, п.Октябрьский, ул. Комсомольская, д.7
Архангельская область, Устьянский район, п.Октябрьский, ул. Комсомольская, д.7
Холмогорское
Руководитель: Зелянина Наталья Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область, Холмогорский район, с. Холмогоры, ул. Набережная, д.21
Архангельская область, Холмогорский район, с. Холмогоры, ул. Набережная, д.21
Шенкурское
Руководитель: Пластинина Мария Владимировна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
Архангельская область Шенкурский район г.Шенкурск ул.Кудрявцева д.38.оф.2
Архангельская область Шенкурский район г.Шенкурск ул.Кудрявцева д.38.оф.2

Общественная приемная